Member Schools Conference
 
CalendarRostersScores and Standings
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Thursday, Apr 19, 2018
Time Event Location Details
TBD  Track and Field:Boys Varsity Invitational Mulvane vs. University Of Kansas @ University Of Kansas 
TBD  Track and Field:Girls Varsity Invitational Mulvane vs. University Of Kansas @ University Of Kansas 
1:00pm Golf:Boys JV Invitational Central Christian, Chase County, Great Bend, Hillsboro, Marion, Newton, Sterling, Wellington, Wichita Collegiate, Wichita Independent, Wichita Trinity Academy, Wichita-Heights vs. Hesston @ Hesston Golf Park 
3:00pm Golf:Boys JV Invitational El Dorado vs. Derby @ Derby Golf & Country Club 
3:00pm Golf: JV Invitational Haysville-Campus vs. Derby @ Derby Golf & Country Club 
3:00pm Golf:Boys JV Invitational Arkansas City, El Dorado, Haysville-Campus, Maize, Maize South, McPherson, Newton, Rose Hill, Winfield vs. Derby @ Derby Golf & Country Club 
3:00pm Golf:Boys Varsity Invitational Eisenhower HS, Garden City, Great Bend, Hays, Hays-Thomas More Prep-Marian, Hutchinson, Liberal, Maize, Ulysses, Wichita-East, Wichita-North, Wichita-Northwest vs. Dodge City @ Dodge City Mariah Hills 
3:00pm Golf:Boys Varsity Tournament Eisenhower HS vs. Dodge City @ Mariah Hills Golf Course 
3:00pm Golf:Boys JV Tournament Augusta, Buhler, Circle, Eisenhower HS, Goddard vs. Valley Center @ Newton Sand Creek Station Golf Course 
3:00pm Golf:Boys JV Tournament Eisenhower HS vs. Valley Center @ Valley Center Golf Course 
3:00pm Golf:Boys JV Tournament Augusta, Buhler, Circle, Eisenhower HS, Goddard vs. Valley Center @ Valley Center Golf Course 
3:00pm Golf:Boys JV Tournament Augusta, Buhler, Circle, Eisenhower HS, Goddard vs. Valley Center @ Valley Center Golf Course 
3:00pm Golf:Boys JV Invitational TBA vs. Valley Center @ Valley Point Golf Course 
3:00pm Tennis:Boys Varsity Invitational Andover Central, Derby, Eisenhower HS, Independence, Kapaun Mt. Carmel, Newton, Winfield vs. Haysville-Campus @ Haysville-Campus 
3:00pm Tennis:Boys JV Dual Andover Central vs. Andover @ Crestview Country Club 
3:00pm Tennis:Boys JV Quad Andover Central, Kapaun Mt. Carmel, Wichita Collegiate vs. Andover @ Crestview Country Club 
3:00pm Tennis:Boys Varsity Dual Andover Central vs. Haysville-Campus @ Haysville-Campus High School 
3:00pm Tennis:Boys JV Invitational El Dorado vs. Hesston @ Hesston 
3:00pm Tennis:Boys JV Invitational Derby, TBA vs. Hesston @ Hesston High School 
3:00pm Tennis:Boys Varsity Invitational Goddard, Hutchinson, Maize South, McPherson, Olathe West, Wichita Collegiate, Wichita-Bishop Carroll vs. Maize @ Maize Senior High School 
3:00pm Tennis:Boys Varsity Invitational Wichita-Bishop Carroll, Olathe West, Goddard, Hutchinson, Maize South, McPherson, Wichita Collegiate vs. Maize @ Maize Senior High School 
3:00pm Tennis:Boys Varsity Invitational Goddard, Hutchinson, Maize South, McPherson, Olathe West, Wichita Collegiate, Wichita-Bishop Carroll vs. Maize @ Maize Senior High School 
3:00pm Tennis:Boys Varsity Invitational  (Location Changed) Goddard, Hutchinson, Maize South, McPherson, Olathe West, Wichita Collegiate, Wichita-Bishop Carroll vs. Maize @ Maize South Middle School 
3:00pm Tennis:Boys Varsity Invitational Abilene, Andover, Hays, McPherson, Salina Central, Smoky Valley, Valley Center vs. Salina South @ Oakdale Park Tennis Court 
3:00pm Tennis:Boys Varsity Invitational Abilene, Andover, Hays, McPherson, Salina Central, Smoky Valley, Valley Center vs. Salina South @ Oakdale Park Tennis Court 
3:00pm Tennis:Boys Varsity Invitational Abilene, Andover, Hays, McPherson, Salina Central, Smoky Valley, Valley Center vs. Salina South @ Oakdale Park Tennis Court 
3:00pm Tennis:Boys Varsity Invitational Smoky Valley, Hays, Abilene, Andover, McPherson, Salina Central, Valley Center vs. Salina South @ Oakdale Park Tennis Court 
3:00pm Tennis:Boys Varsity Invitational Andover Central, Derby, Eisenhower HS, Independence, Kapaun Mt. Carmel, Newton, Winfield vs. Haysville-Campus @ Ralph Wulz Riverside Tennis Center 
3:00pm Tennis:Boys Varsity Invitational Andover Central, Derby, Eisenhower HS, Independence, Kapaun Mt. Carmel, Newton, Winfield vs. Haysville-Campus @ Riverside Tennis Center 
3:00pm Tennis:Boys Varsity Tournament Eisenhower HS vs. Haysville-Campus @ Riverside Tennis Center 
3:00pm Tennis:Boys Varsity Meet Salina Central vs. Salina South @ Salina Central High School 
3:00pm Track and Field: JV Invitational Eisenhower HS vs. McPherson @ McPherson High School 
3:00pm Track and Field: JV Invitational Andale, Buhler, Eisenhower, El Dorado, Goddard, Newton, Salina Central, Salina South, Smoky Valley, Valley Center vs. McPherson @ McPherson Stadium 
3:00pm Track and Field: Varsity Invitational Andale, Buhler, Eisenhower, El Dorado, Goddard, Newton, Salina Central, Salina South, Smoky Valley, Valley Center vs. McPherson @ McPherson Stadium 
3:00pm Track and Field: JV Invitational Andale, Buhler, Eisenhower HS, Goddard, Salina Central, Salina South, Smoky Valley, Valley Center vs. McPherson @ McPherson Stadium 
3:00pm Track and Field: JV Invitational Buhler, Eisenhower HS, El Dorado, Goddard, Newton, Salina Central, Salina South, Valley Center vs. McPherson @ McPherson Stadium 
3:00pm Track and Field: JV Meet Salina Central vs. McPherson @ McPherson Stadium 
3:30pm Swimming:Girls Varsity Meet Central Christian, Derby, Garden City, Valley Center vs. Hutchinson @ Hutchinson YMCA 
3:30pm Swimming:Girls Varsity Meet Central Christian, Derby, Garden City, Valley Center vs. Hutchinson @ Hutchinson YMCA 
4:00pm  Baseball:Boys Varsity/JV Double Header  (Rescheduled to 04-12-18) Wellington vs. Mulvane @ Mulvane 
4:00pm Baseball:Boys JV Double Header Haven vs. Andale @ Andale High School 
4:00pm Baseball: C-Team Double Header Maize vs. Andover @ Andover High School 
4:00pm Baseball: Varsity Double Header Buhler vs. Circle @ Circle High School 
4:00pm Baseball: JV Double Header Buhler vs. Circle @ Circle High School 
4:00pm Baseball:Boys C-Team Double Header Andale vs. Eisenhower @ Eisenhower High School 
4:00pm Baseball: C-Team Double Header Andale vs. Eisenhower HS @ Eisenhower High School 
4:00pm Baseball:Boys C-Team Double Header Derby vs. Hutchinson @ Hutchinson-Rice Park 
4:00pm Baseball: C-Team Double Header Derby vs. Hutchinson @ Hutchinson-Rice Park 
4:00pm  Baseball: JV Double Header  (Date Changed to 04-12-18) Wellington vs. Mulvane @ Mulvane - Carver Baseball Field 
4:00pm  Baseball: Varsity Double Header  (Date Changed to 04-12-18) Wellington vs. Mulvane @ Mulvane - Sports Complex 
4:00pm Track and Field: JV Invitational El Dorado vs. McPherson @ McPherson High School 
4:30pm Soccer:Girls JV Game Valley Center vs. Arkansas City @ Arkansas City High School 
4:30pm Soccer:Girls JV Game Maize South vs. Eisenhower HS @ Eisenhower High School 
4:30pm Soccer:Girls JV Match El Dorado vs. Goddard @ Goddard High School 
4:30pm Soccer:Girls JV Match El Dorado vs. Goddard @ Goddard High School 
4:30pm  Softball:Girls Varsity/JV Double Header  (Rescheduled to 04-12-18) Wellington vs. Mulvane @ Mulvane 
4:30pm  Softball: Varsity Double Header  (Date Changed to 04-12-18) Wellington vs. Mulvane @ Mulvane - Sports Complex 
4:30pm  Softball: JV Double Header  (Date Changed to 04-12-18) Wellington vs. Mulvane @ Mulvane - Sports Complex 
5:00pm Soccer:Girls JV Game Andover vs. Andover Central @ Andover Central High School 
5:00pm Soccer:Girls JV Game Valley Center vs. Arkansas City @ Arkansas City High School 
5:00pm Soccer:Girls JV Game Mulvane vs. Circle @ Circle High School 
5:00pm Soccer:Girls JV Game Derby vs. Haysville-Campus @ Haysville-Campus 
5:00pm Soccer:Girls JV Game Derby vs. Haysville-Campus @ Haysville-Campus High School 
5:00pm Soccer:Girls JV Game McPherson vs. Newton @ Newton Fischer Field Stadium 
5:00pm Soccer:Girls JV Game McPherson vs. Newton @ Newton Fischer Field Stadium 
6:00pm Soccer:Girls Varsity/JV Game Valley Center vs. Arkansas City @ Arkansas City High School 
6:00pm Soccer:Girls Varsity Game Maize South vs. Eisenhower HS @ Eisenhower High School 
6:00pm Soccer:Girls Varsity Match El Dorado vs. Goddard @ Goddard High School 
6:00pm Soccer:Girls Varsity Match El Dorado vs. Goddard @ Goddard High School 
6:00pm Soccer:Girls Varsity Match Buhler vs. Rose Hill @ Rose Hill High School 
6:00pm Soccer:Girls JV Game Hutchinson vs. Salina South @ Salina USD #305 District Stadium 
6:00pm Soccer:Girls JV Game Hutchinson vs. Salina South @ Salina USD #305 District Stadium 
6:30pm Soccer:Girls Varsity Game Andover vs. Andover Central @ Andover Central High School 
6:30pm Soccer:Girls Varsity Game Valley Center vs. Arkansas City @ Arkansas City High School 
6:30pm Soccer:Girls Varsity Game Mulvane vs. Circle @ Circle High School 
6:30pm Soccer:Girls Varsity Game Derby vs. Haysville-Campus @ Haysville-Campus 
6:30pm Soccer:Girls Varsity Game Derby vs. Haysville-Campus @ Haysville-Campus High School 
6:30pm Soccer:Girls Varsity Game McPherson vs. Newton @ Newton Fischer Field Stadium 
6:30pm Soccer:Girls Varsity Game McPherson vs. Newton @ Newton Fischer Field Stadium 
7:30pm Soccer:Girls Varsity Game Hutchinson vs. Salina South @ Salina USD #305 District Stadium 
7:30pm Soccer:Girls Varsity Game Hutchinson vs. Salina South @ Salina USD #305 District Stadium 

     


      View:   
April  2018
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 1 2 3 4 5
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here