Member Schools Conference
 
CalendarRostersScores and Standings
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Thursday, Mar 21, 2019
Time Event Location Details
1:30pm Swimming:Girls Varsity Meet Great Bend, Hays, Hutchinson, Junction City, Sacred Heart, Salina Central vs. Salina South @ Salina South High School 
1:30pm Swimming:Girls Varsity/JV Meet Salina Central vs. Salina South @ Salina South High School 
3:00pm Track and Field: JV Invitational Wichita-Bishop Carroll, Central Christian, Maize, Maize South, Newton, Wichita-East, Wichita-North, Wichita-South, Wichita-Southeast, Wichita-West, Wichita-Heights, Wichita-Kapaun Mt. Carmel vs. Wichita-Northwest @ Wichita Northwest High School 
3:30pm Swimming:Girls Varsity Invitational  (Date Changed from 03-14-19) Great Bend, Hays, Hutchinson, Junction City, Sacred Heart, Salina Central vs. Salina South @ Salina South High School 
3:30pm Tennis:Boys JV Dual Classical School of Wichita vs. Andover Central @ Andover Central High School 
4:00pm Baseball: JV Double Header Kapaun Mt. Carmel vs. Andover Central @ Andover Central High School 
4:00pm Softball:Girls JV Double Header McPherson vs. Dodge City @ Dodge City Legends Park 
4:00pm Softball:Girls Varsity Double Header McPherson vs. Dodge City @ Dodge City Legends Park 
4:00pm Swimming:Girls Varsity Invitational Andover vs. Emporia @ Emporia High School 
4:00pm Swimming:Girls Varsity Meet Andover Central vs. Emporia @ Emporia High School 
4:00pm Swimming:Girls Varsity Invitational Bonner Springs, Hayden, KC Piper, Lansing, McPherson, Shawnee Heights, Wichita Collegiate, Wichita Independent, Wichita Trinity Academy vs. Topeka West @ Topeka-Capitol Federal Natatorium 
4:00pm Track and Field: JV Invitational Newton, Maize South, Wichita-Bishop Carroll, Wichita-East, Wichita-Heights, Wichita-Kapaun Mt. Carmel, Wichita-North, Wichita-South, Wichita-Southeast, Maize, Central Christian, Wichita-West vs. Wichita-Northwest @ Wichita-Northwest High School 
4:00pm Track and Field: JV Invitational Central Christian Academy, Newton, Maize South, Wichita-Bishop Carroll, Wichita-East, Wichita-Heights, Kapaun Mt. Carmel, Wichita-North, Wichita-South, Wichita-Southeast, Maize, Wichita-West vs. Wichita-Northwest @ Wichita-Northwest High School 
4:30pm Soccer:Girls Varsity Match  (Time Changed) Buhler vs. Hutchinson @ USD 308 Complex 
4:30pm Soccer:Girls Varsity Match  (Time Changed) Buhler vs. Hutchinson @ USD 308 Complex 
4:30pm Softball: Varsity/JV Double Header Wichita-East vs. Clearwater @ Clearwater Sports Complex 
5:00pm Soccer:Girls JV Game McPherson vs. Andover Central @ Andover Central High School 
5:00pm Soccer:Girls JV Game Collegiate vs. Augusta @ Hillier Stadium 
5:00pm Soccer:Girls JV Game Salina Central vs. Maize South @ Maize South High School 
5:00pm Soccer:Girls JV Game Eisenhower HS vs. Newton @ Newton Fischer Field Stadium 
5:00pm Soccer:Girls JV Game Eisenhower HS vs. Newton @ Newton High School 
5:00pm Soccer:Girls JV Game Andover vs. Salina South @ Salina USD #305 District Stadium 
5:00pm Soccer:Girls JV Game Andover vs. Salina South @ Salina USD #305 District Stadium 
5:00pm Soccer:Girls JV Game Rose Hill vs. Valley Center @ Valley Center - District Athletic Stadium 
5:00pm Soccer:Girls JV Game Rose Hill vs. Valley Center @ Valley Center - District Athletic Stadium 
5:00pm Soccer:Girls JV Game Derby vs. Wichita-South @ Wichita-South east grass soccer field 
6:00pm Soccer:Girls JV Game Goddard vs. El Dorado @ El Dorado High School 
6:00pm Soccer:Girls Varsity/JV Game Goddard vs. El Dorado @ El Dorado High School 
6:00pm Soccer:Girls JV Match  (Time Changed) Buhler vs. Hutchinson @ USD 308 Complex 
6:00pm Soccer:Girls JV Match  (Time Changed) Buhler vs. Hutchinson @ USD 308 Complex 
6:30pm Soccer:Girls Varsity Game McPherson vs. Andover Central @ Andover Central High School 
6:30pm Soccer:Girls Varsity Game Collegiate vs. Augusta @ Hillier Stadium 
6:30pm Soccer:Girls Varsity Game Salina Central vs. Maize South @ Maize South High School 
6:30pm Soccer:Girls Varsity Game Eisenhower HS vs. Newton @ Newton Fischer Field Stadium 
6:30pm Soccer:Girls Varsity Game Eisenhower HS vs. Newton @ Newton High School 
6:30pm Soccer:Girls Varsity Game Andover vs. Salina South @ Salina USD #305 District Stadium 
6:30pm Soccer:Girls Varsity Game Andover vs. Salina South @ Salina USD #305 District Stadium 
6:30pm Soccer:Girls Varsity Game Rose Hill vs. Valley Center @ Valley Center - District Athletic Stadium 
6:30pm Soccer:Girls Varsity Game Rose Hill vs. Valley Center @ Valley Center - District Athletic Stadium 
7:00pm Soccer:Girls Varsity Game Derby vs. Wichita-South @ Wichita-South east grass soccer field 
7:30pm Soccer:Girls Varsity Game Goddard vs. El Dorado @ El Dorado High School 
7:30pm Soccer:Girls Varsity/JV Game Goddard vs. El Dorado @ El Dorado High School 

     


      View:   
March  2019
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
24 25 26 27 28 1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31 1 2 3 4 5 6
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here