Skip to content
Hutchinson
Navbar
Calendar
Coaches
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
December 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Basketball Practice
@Salthawk Activity Center
4:45pm - 7:30pm
Volley Tech
@Salthawk Activity Center
5:00pm - 6:30pm
HMS Basketball Practice
@JV Gym
2
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Basketball - Boys FR
@Sports Arena
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Basketball - Girls FR
@North Gym
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Basketball Practice
@SAC and JV Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Hutch Rec
@North Gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Hutchinson Kids Club Wrestling
@Wrestling Room
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Krol-practice
@JV Gym
3
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Basketball - Boys FR
@Sports Arena
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Basketball - Girls FR
@North Gym
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Basketball Practice
@SAC and JV Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Hutch Rec
@North Gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Hutchinson Kids Club Wrestling
@Wrestling Room
4
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Basketball - Boys FR
@Sports Arena
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Basketball - Girls FR
@North Gym
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Basketball Practice
@SAC and JV Gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
All Stars - Basketball Practice
@JV Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Hutch Rec
@North Gym
8:00pm - 9:00pm
Krol-practice
@JV Gym
5
2:00pm
Swimming: B/V
@Newton High School
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Basketball Practice
@SAC and JV Gym
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Hutchinson High School - North Gym
6:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Hutchinson High School - North Gym
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Wray-practice
@JV Gym
6
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Basketball - Boys FR
@Sports Arena
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Basketball - Girls FR
@North Gym
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Basketball Practice
@SAC and JV Gym
7
7:00am - 7:00pm
Hutch Rec Youth Basketball
@North Gym
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@McPherson High School
9:00am
Wrestling: JV
@McPherson High School
9:45am
Basketball: B/JV
@Valley Center High School
10:00am - 12:00pm
Basketball Practice
@Salthawk Activity Center
1:00pm - 7:00pm
Men's Basketball League
@JV Gym
8
12:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball Practice
@Salthawk Activity Center
1:30pm - 5:00pm
Poetry in Motion - Dance Showcase
@Performing Arts Center
4:45pm - 7:30pm
Volley Tech
@Salthawk Activity Center
5:00pm - 6:30pm
HMS Basketball Practice
@JV Gym
9
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Basketball - Boys FR
@North Gym
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Basketball - Girls FR
@Sports Arena
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Basketball Practice
@SAC and JV Gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Basketball Team Meal
@Cafeteria
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Hutch Rec
@North Gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Hutchinson Kids Club Wrestling
@Wrestling Room
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Krol-practice
@JV Gym
10
4:00pm
Swimming: B/V
@Barton County Community College
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Trinity Basketball Practice
@JV Gym
4:15pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Buhler High School
4:15pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Buhler High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Buhler High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Buhler High School
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Hutch Rec
@North Gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Hutchinson Kids Club Wrestling
@Wrestling Room
7:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Buhler High School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Buhler High School
11
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Basketball - Boys FR
@North Gym
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Basketball - Girls FR
@Sports Arena
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Basketball Practice
@SAC and JV Gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
All Stars - Basketball Practice
@JV Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Hutch Rec
@North Gym
8:00pm - 9:00pm
Krol-practice
@JV Gym
12
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Basketball - Girls FR
@Sports Arena
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Basketball Practice
@SAC and JV Gym
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Hutchinson MS Wrestling
@North Gym
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Hutchinson High School - North Gym
6:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Hutchinson High School - North Gym
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Wray-practice
@JV Gym
13
7:45am - 12:30pm
Reno County Head Start
@Professional Learning Center
2:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Colby High School
3:30pm
Dance Team Clinic
@North Gym
4:15pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Salthawk Activity Center
4:15pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Salthawk Activity Center
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Salthawk Activity Center
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Salthawk Activity Center
7:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Salthawk Activity Center
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Salthawk Activity Center
14
7:00am - 7:00pm
Hutch Rec Youth Basketball
@North Gym
8:00am
Wrestling: V
@Colby High School
8:30am
Wrestling: JV
@Goddard High School
10:00am - 12:00pm
Basketball Practice
@Salthawk Activity Center
1:00pm - 7:00pm
Men's Basketball League
@JV Gym
15
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Basketball Practice
@Salthawk Activity Center
4:45pm - 7:30pm
Volley Tech
@Salthawk Activity Center
5:00pm - 6:30pm
HMS Basketball Practice
@JV Gym
16
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Basketball - Boys FR
@Sports Arena
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Basketball - Girls FR
@North Gym
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Basketball Practice
@SAC and JV Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Hutch Rec
@North Gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Hutchinson Kids Club Wrestling
@Wrestling Room
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Krol-practice
@JV Gym
17
3:30pm
Swimming: B/V
@Hutchinson YMCA
4:15pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Salthawk Activity Center
4:15pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Salthawk Activity Center
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Salthawk Activity Center
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Salthawk Activity Center
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Hutch Rec
@North Gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Hutchinson Kids Club Wrestling
@Wrestling Room
7:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Salthawk Activity Center
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Salthawk Activity Center
18
Square Dancing
@JV Gym
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Basketball - Boys FR
@Sports Arena
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Basketball - Girls FR
@North Gym
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Basketball Practice
@SAC and JV Gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
All Stars - Basketball Practice
@JV Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Hutch Rec
@North Gym
8:00pm - 9:00pm
Krol-practice
@JV Gym
19
Square Dancing
@JV Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Great Bend High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Great Bend High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Great Bend High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Great Bend High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Great Bend High School
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Hutch Rec
@North Gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Hutchinson Kids Club Wrestling
@Wrestling Room
6:00pm
Swimming: B/V
@Wichita Heights
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Derby High School
6:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Derby High School
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Wray-practice
@JV Gym
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Great Bend High School
20
Square Dancing
@JV Gym
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Basketball Practice
@SAC and JV Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
FR Girls Basketball Practice
@North Gym
5:30pm
Alumni Square Dancing Fundraiser
@JV Gym
21
8:30am
Wrestling: JV
@Rose Hill High School
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@Emporia High School
22
4:45pm - 7:30pm
Volley Tech
@Salthawk Activity Center
23
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Krol-practice
@JV Gym
24
25
26
27
28
29
4:45pm - 7:30pm
Volley Tech
@Salthawk Activity Center
30
8:00am - 12:00pm
Basketball Practice
@Salthawk Activity Center
8:00am - 10:00am
FR Girls Basketball Practice
@JV Gym
10:00am - 12:00pm
FR Boys Basketball Practice
@JV Gym
1:00pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Practice
@Salthawk Activity Center
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Hutchinson Kids Club Wrestling
@Wrestling Room
31
8:00am - 12:00pm
Basketball Practice
@Salthawk Activity Center
8:00am - 10:00am
FR Girls Basketball Practice
@JV Gym
10:00am - 12:00pm
FR Boys Basketball Practice
@JV Gym
1:00pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Practice
@Salthawk Activity Center
1
2
3
4
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Activities
Athletics
Non-School Groups
School Meetings
Testing Dates
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?