Member Schools Conference
 
CalendarRostersScores and Standings
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Thursday, Oct 1, 2020
Time Event Location Details
TBD  Soccer:Boys JV Game Andover vs. Goddard @ Goddard High School 
TBD  Tennis:Girls JV AVCTL Wellington vs. Buhler @ Buhler 
10:00am Tennis:Girls JV AVCTL Multiple Schools vs. Buhler @ Buhler High School 
10:00am Tennis:Girls Varsity AVCTL Multiple Schools vs. Buhler @ Buhler High School 
10:00am Tennis:Girls JV AVCTL Meet TBA vs. Buhler @ Buhler High School 
10:00am Tennis:Girls Varsity Invitational Multiple Schools vs. Hutchinson @ Hutchinson Fairgrounds Tennis Complex 
10:00am Tennis:Girls Varsity Invitational Multiple Schools vs. Hutchinson @ Hutchinson Fairgrounds Tennis Complex 
1:00pm Golf:Girls Varsity Invitational Multiple Schools vs. Hutchinson @ Hutchinson 
1:00pm Golf:Girls Varsity Tournament Eisenhower HS vs. Hutchinson @ Hutchinson Carey Park Golf Course 
1:00pm Golf:Girls Varsity Invitational Salina South vs. Hutchinson @ Hutchinson, the Course at Carey Park 
1:00pm Golf:Girls Varsity Invitational Multiple Schools vs. Hutchinson @ The Course at Carey Park 
1:00pm Golf:Girls Varsity Invitational Multiple Schools vs. Hutchinson @ The Course at Carey Park 
1:00pm Golf:Girls Varsity Invitational Multiple Schools vs. Hutchinson @ The Course at Carey Park 
1:00pm Golf:Girls Varsity Invitational Multiple Schools vs. Hutchinson @ The Course at Carey Park 
1:00pm Golf:Girls Varsity Invitational Multiple Schools vs. Hutchinson @ The Course at Carey Park 
1:00pm Golf:Girls Varsity Invitational Multiple Schools vs. Hutchinson @ The Course at Carey Park 
1:00pm Golf:Girls Varsity Invitational Multiple Schools vs. Hutchinson @ The Course at Carey Park 
1:00pm Tennis:Girls Varsity Invitational Salina South vs. Haysville-Campus @ Haysville-Campus High School 
1:00pm Tennis:Girls Varsity Invitational Multiple Schools vs. Haysville-Campus @ Haysville-Campus High School 
1:00pm Tennis:Girls Varsity Tournament TBA vs. Haysville-Campus @ Riverside Tennis Center 
3:00pm Golf:Girls JV Invitational Salina South vs. Junction City @ Junction City 
3:00pm Golf:Girls Varsity Meet Salina Central vs. Clay Center Community @ Clay Center Country Club 
3:00pm Tennis:Girls Varsity Quad Multiple Schools vs. Circle @ Circle High School 
3:00pm Tennis:Girls JV Meet Multiple Schools vs. Conway Springs @ Conway Springs High School 
3:00pm Tennis:Girls JV Meet Multiple Schools vs. Conway Springs @ Conway Springs High School 
3:00pm Tennis:Girls Varsity Match Salina South vs. Ellsworth @ Ellsworth High School 
3:00pm Tennis:Girls JV Tournament Multiple Schools vs. Salina Central @ Salina Central High School 
3:00pm Tennis:Girls JV Tournament Salina South vs. Salina Central @ Salina Central Tennis Courts 
4:00pm Cross Country: Varsity Invitational Multiple Schools vs. Winfield @ Winfield 
4:00pm Cross Country: Varsity/JV Invitational Multiple Schools vs. Winfield @ Winfield 
4:00pm Cross Country:Girls Varsity Invitational Mulvane vs. Berean Academy @ Harvey County East Lake 
See attached file for details
4:00pm Cross Country:Boys Varsity Invitational Mulvane vs. Berean Academy @ Harvey County East Lake 
See attached file for details
4:00pm Cross Country:Girls JV Invitational Mulvane vs. Berean Academy @ Harvey County East Lake 
See attached file for details
4:00pm Cross Country:Boys JV Invitational Mulvane vs. Berean Academy @ Harvey County East Lake 
See attached file for details
4:00pm Cross Country: Varsity Meet TBA vs. Berean Academy @ Harvey County East Lake 
4:00pm Cross Country: Varsity/JV Invitational Multiple Schools vs. Winfield @ Winfield Veterans 
4:00pm Cross Country: Varsity/JV Invitational Multiple Schools vs. Winfield @ Winfield Veterans' Home 
4:00pm Volleyball: Varsity Quad Multiple Schools vs. Hays @ Hays High School 
4:00pm Volleyball: JV Quad Multiple Schools vs. Hays @ Hays High School 
4:30pm Cross Country: Varsity/JV Invitational Clearwater vs. Halstead @ Halstead Golf Course 
4:30pm Cross Country: Varsity/JV Meet Multiple Schools vs. Halstead @ Wedgewood Golf Course 
4:30pm Cross Country: Varsity/JV Meet Multiple Schools vs. Halstead @ Wedgewood Golf Course 
4:30pm Cross Country: Varsity/JV Meet Multiple Schools vs. Halstead @ Wedgewood Golf Course 
4:30pm Volleyball: JV Game Maize South vs. Wichita-Bishop Carroll @ Wichita-Bishop Carroll HS secondary gym 
Best of 5.
4:30pm Volleyball: Varsity Quad Multiple Schools vs. Wichita-Bishop Carroll @ Wichita-Bishop Carroll Main Gym 
4:45pm Soccer:Boys JV Game Salina South vs. Maize @ Maize Senior High School 
5:00pm Soccer:Boys JV Game Eisenhower HS vs. Arkansas City @ Arkansas City High School 
5:00pm Soccer:Boys JV Game Eisenhower vs. Arkansas City @ Arkansas City High School 
5:00pm Soccer:Boys JV Game Winfield vs. Augusta @ Augusta - Hillier Stadium 
5:00pm Soccer:Boys JV Game Winfield vs. Augusta @ Augusta - Hillier Stadium 
5:00pm Soccer:Boys JV Game Hutchinson vs. Derby @ Derby Soccer Complex 
5:00pm Soccer:Boys JV Match Hutchinson vs. Derby @ Derby-Panther Stadium 
5:00pm  Soccer:Boys Varsity Game  (Rescheduled to 10-23-20) Circle vs. El Dorado High School @ El Dorado-BG Products Veterans Sports Complex 
5:00pm  Soccer:Boys Varsity Game  (Rescheduled to 10-23-20) Circle vs. El Dorado High School @ El Dorado-BG Products Veterans Sports Complex 
5:00pm Soccer:Boys JV Game Andover vs. Goddard @ Goddard High School 
5:00pm Soccer:Boys JV Game Newton vs. Haysville-Campus @ Haysville/Wichita - Campus Colt Stadium 
5:00pm Soccer:Boys JV Game Newton vs. Haysville-Campus @ Haysville/Wichita - Campus Colt Stadium 
5:00pm Soccer:Boys JV Game Andover Central vs. Maize South @ Maize South High School 
5:00pm Soccer:Boys JV Game McPherson vs. Mulvane @ Mulvane - Lyle Couch Stadium 
5:00pm Soccer:Boys JV Game McPherson vs. Mulvane @ Mulvane - Lyle Couch Stadium 
5:00pm Soccer:Boys JV Game Valley Center vs. Salina Central @ Salina USD #305 District Stadium 
5:00pm Volleyball: JV Dual Garden Plain vs. Andale @ Andale High School 
5:00pm Volleyball: Freshman Quad Multiple Schools vs. Andover Central @ Andover Central High School 
5:00pm Volleyball: Freshman Quad Multiple Schools vs. Andover @ Andover Middle School 
5:00pm Volleyball: Freshman Quad Multiple Schools vs. Andover @ Andover Middle School 
5:00pm Volleyball:Girls Freshman Quad Multiple Schools vs. Andover @ Andover Middle School 
5:00pm Volleyball: Freshman Quad Multiple Schools vs. Andover @ Andover Middle School 
5:00pm Volleyball: Freshman Quad Multiple Schools vs. Buhler @ Buhler High School 
5:00pm Volleyball: Freshman Triangular Multiple Schools vs. Buhler @ Buhler High School 
5:00pm Volleyball: Freshman Quad Multiple Schools vs. Eisenhower HS @ Eisenhower High School 
5:00pm Volleyball: Freshman Quad Multiple Schools vs. El Dorado High School @ El Dorado High School 
5:00pm Volleyball:Girls Freshman Quad Multiple Schools vs. El Dorado High School @ El Dorado High School 
5:00pm Volleyball: Freshman Game Multiple Schools vs. Mulvane @ Mulvane High School 
Mulvane vs Circle, Rose Hill vs Clearwater Mulvane vs Clearwater, Circle vs Rose Hill Mulvane vs Rose Hill, Clearwater vs Circle
5:00pm Volleyball:Girls Freshman Game Multiple Schools vs. Mulvane @ Mulvane High School 
Mulvane vs Circle, Rose Hill vs Clearwater Mulvane vs Clearwater, Circle vs Rose Hill Mulvane vs Rose Hill, Clearwater vs Circle
5:00pm Volleyball:Girls C-Team Quad Multiple Schools vs. Mulvane @ Mulvane High School 
5:00pm Volleyball: Freshman Quad Multiple Schools vs. Salina South @ Salina South High School 
5:00pm Volleyball: Varsity Triangular Multiple Schools vs. Valley Center @ Valley Center High School 
5:00pm Volleyball: JV Triangular Multiple Schools vs. Valley Center @ Valley Center High School 
5:00pm Volleyball: JV Triangular Multiple Schools vs. Valley Center @ Valley Center High School Tennis Courts 
5:15pm Soccer:Boys JV Match Buhler vs. Rose Hill @ Rose Hill High School 
6:00pm Volleyball: Varsity Dual Garden Plain vs. Andale @ Andale 
6:15pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Game Eisenhower vs. Arkansas City @ Arkansas City High School 
6:15pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Game Valley Center vs. Salina Central @ Salina USD #305 District Stadium 
6:15pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Game Valley Center vs. Salina Central @ Salina USD #305 District Stadium 
6:30pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Game Eisenhower HS vs. Arkansas City @ Arkansas City High School 
6:30pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Game Winfield vs. Augusta @ Augusta - Hillier Stadium 
6:30pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Game Winfield vs. Augusta @ Augusta - Hillier Stadium 
6:30pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Game Hutchinson vs. Derby @ Derby Soccer Complex 
6:30pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Match Hutchinson vs. Derby @ Derby-Panther Stadium 
6:30pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Game Andover vs. Goddard @ Goddard High School 
6:30pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Game Newton vs. Haysville-Campus @ Haysville/Wichita - Campus Colt Stadium 
6:30pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Game Newton vs. Haysville-Campus @ Haysville/Wichita - Campus Colt Stadium 
6:30pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Game Salina South vs. Maize @ Maize Senior High School 
6:30pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Game Andover Central vs. Maize South @ Maize South High School 
6:30pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Game McPherson vs. Mulvane @ Mulvane - Lyle Couch Stadium 
6:30pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Game McPherson vs. Mulvane @ Mulvane - Lyle Couch Stadium 
7:00pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Match Buhler vs. Rose Hill @ Rose Hill High School 

     


      View:   
October  2020
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
27 28 29 30 1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here